Visit Visa for Dubai

width=100%

Everyone wants to have a smooth travel experience. Lack of information can make a trouble for you during your travel time in abroad. Our services will help you to make a perfect start of your journey. We are here to arrange a trouble free and pleasant trip for you. We offer the most reasonable packages for the visit visa processing. Our experienced consultant can guide you about the whole procedure and advise you for visa interview where it is applicable. Factors affecting to get a Visit Visa are –

Positive Factors:

  • You are above the age of 35 years.
  • You are owner of a house in your home country.
  • You have travelled to other countries before.
  • You own a standard/reputable business in your home country.
  • You have strong bank statement.
/

Negative Factors:

  • Your age is between 15 to 30 years.
  • You are unmarried.
  • You are widow or widower.
  • You don\'t have good financial support in your country
  • You do not file an income tax return.
  • You don\'t visit certain countries frequently.
  • Someone has filed an immigrant petition for you.
  • Your passport was lost before.
  • You have a infectious disease.
  • You were sentenced for some crime at any time in past, no matter how small.
  • You have past due alimony for wife and/or kids.
  • Someone may give any negative information about you to the Embassy.

Some countries require specialized documents depending on that country rule.

Dubai:

This city has beautiful architectural structures and your most desirable shopping destination, world largest \'Dubai mall\'. You can also enjoy world largest flower garden, Dubai miracle Garden.
/
VISA TYPEVALIDITYFEES, BDT
Tourist / Visit 30 Days 7,350
Transit 96 hours 4 Days 5,400

We provide the following services:

  • Documents checklist
  • Notarization
  • Form fill up
  • Guidance for property valuation
/

General Documents required for visit visa application:

  • International Passport valid for at least 6 months.
  • Color Photos with white background
  • Application form
  • Proof of sufficient funds
  • Ticket booking details
  • Letter from employer, college or university
  • Letter to embassy written on business letter head (for business holder).
  • Trade license photocopy (for business holder).
  • Visiting Card
  • Visa Fee

সামগ্রিক পরামর্শের জন্য আপনার Complete CV টি এক্ষুনি ই-মেইল করুন: info@wisl.com.bd

আরো বিস্তরিত জানতে যোগাযোগ করুন-
Hotline: 01970 666070, 01970 666080, 01970 666090
Direct Phone: (02) 9872800, (02) 9873086, (02) 9873087
Corporate Office: House # 66, Road # 01, Block # I, Banani, Dhaka-1213.
Tel:  (02) 9872444, (02) 9872555, (02) 9873230,  (02) 9873231, (02) 9873232
Email: info@wisl.com.bd, info.wislbd@gmail.com
Fax: +88 02 9871704